Janeiro
| ||||||||||||||
02/01 - Francisca Salomé de Jesus - Sitio Morada Nova
| ||||||||||||||
03/01 - Maria Leonilce de Almeida - Alto Do Mendes
| ||||||||||||||
03/01 - Edson Lucio da Silva - Olho Dagua Da Bica
| ||||||||||||||
04/01 - Dilmar Duda da Silva - Sitio Nonato
| ||||||||||||||
05/01 - Leiliana das Neves da Silva - Moita Verde
|
Fevereiro
|
01/02 - Francisca Coriolano dos Santos - Campos Velhos
|
04/02 - Eliene Soares Maia - Peixe Gordo
|
04/02 - Raimunda Lima da Silva - Lagoinha
|
08/02 - Maria Lucineide Freire - Poço Barrento
|
22/02 - Francisca Laurileide Silva Barreto - Sitio Barrocão
|
25/02 - Ângela Soares Pinheiro Viana - Olho Dagua Da Bica
|
Março
|
02/03 - Rogerlênia de Oliveira da Silva - Vila São Vicente
|
04/03 - Maria Eliene Lima -
|
25/03 - Maria Eliene Viana da Costa -
|
27/03 - Roseni Moreira Pinto -
|
30/03 - Registela Diógenes de Almeida -
|
Abril
|
01/04 - Maria Hozana Veloso Góis -
|
03/04 - Lidijane Barboza de Souza -
|
06/04 - Geovanyo Batista Melo -
|
12/04 - Glaucia Maria Rodrigues Barbosa -
|
13/04 - Dirceu de Sousa Fama -
|
17/04 - Leni Moreira Silva -
|
19/04 - Lindabergue Sabino da Silva -
|
21/04 - Fabiana Moreira Maia -
|
25/04 - Ritanice Pereira da Silva Mendes -
|
27/04 - Adriana Núbia Maia Victor -
|
Maio
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
05/05 - Silvânia do Carmo Costa -
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10/05 - Maria da Conceição Alves Freire - Vila José Mendes
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10/05 - Vera Lucia Maciel de Lima -
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/05 - Raimunda Jerônimo Chaves -
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13/05 - Benedita José da Silva -
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
17/05 - Raimunda Freire Chaves -
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
24/05 - Hermenegilda Neta Gomes Soares -
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Junho | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
03/06 - Elizabete da Silva dos Reis - Água Santa
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
04/06 - Severina Gilvaneide Cosme Batista - Não Foi Informado
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
07/06 - Cláudia Janyeire Freire da Silva -
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
08/06 - Wostimar Alves Freire -
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13/06 -
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
26/06 - Valdeniza Josina Do Amaral - Jerônimo Batista
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
27/06 - Glecya de Souza Maia - Não Foi Informado
01/10 - Secundina de Macedo - Germano Noronha 11/10 - Neliane Costa da Silva - Mutirão Novembro 05/11 - Martinha Góis de Morais - Olho D'Água Da Bica 15/11 - Maria Vilanilda de Almeida Souza - Currais 18/11 - Marlene Enes Maia - Pedro Pessoa 23/11 - Maria Ferreira de Souza - ( Simone ) Centro 24/11 - João Alves da Costa - Campos Velhos 30/11 - Antônia Euberlângela Maia - Não Foi Informado Dezembro 10/10 - Liduina Marcionila Maia - Bairro Bom Futuro ( Cooperativa ) 22/12 - Erivan Josiana de Oliveira - Avelino Magalhães |
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário